Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guardiavecchia

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guardiavecchia. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guardiavecchia with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 5,0713,151
BustAfghanistan 4,9533,078
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,9253,060
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 5,1803,219
FarahAfghanistan 4,7282,938
GardizAfghanistan 5,2473,261
GhazniAfghanistan 5,1853,222
HeratAfghanistan 4,6392,883
JabulsarajAfghanistan 5,1723,214
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,3073,298
KabulAfghanistan 5,1993,230
KandaharAfghanistan 5,0793,156
KhostAfghanistan 5,3203,306
KunduzAfghanistan 5,0723,152
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,7682,963
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,9313,064
North SalangAfghanistan 5,1443,197
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,6762,906
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8122,990
TrinkotAfghanistan 5,0213,120
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,7722,966
ShkoderAlbania 847526
TiranaAlbania 867539
VloreAlbania 852529
AdrarAlgeria 1,7201,069
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 734456
AlgiersAlgeria 729453
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 506314
BatnaAlgeria 664412
BecharAlgeria 1,499931
BejaiaAlgeria 624388
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,6121,002
BiskraAlgeria 782486
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,478919
ChlefAlgeria 893555
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 599372
DjanetAlgeria 1,8841,171
DjelfaAlgeria 904562
El GoleaAlgeria 1,321821
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 888552
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,099683
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,100684
In AmenasAlgeria 1,464909
In SalahAlgeria 1,6771,042
MilianaAlgeria 827514
OranAlgeria 1,068664
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,9961,240
SkikdaAlgeria 527328
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,0801,293
TebessaAlgeria 654406
TimimounAlgeria 1,565972
TindoufAlgeria 2,1951,364
TouggourtAlgeria 952592
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,02710,580
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,6015,345
Les EscaldesAndorra 668415
HuamboAngola 6,0413,754
LuandaAngola 5,5803,468
LuenaAngola 5,9913,723
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,2793,902
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,0568,113
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,9938,074
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,0118,085
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3497,674
ByrdAntarctica 15,2299,463
DavisAntarctica 13,4398,351
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,0058,082
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,8119,825
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9026,774
AzulArgentina 11,1636,937
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,4647,124
BarilocheArgentina 12,2227,595
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9076,778
CeresArgentina 10,7726,694
ChamicalArgentina 11,1126,905
ChepesArgentina 11,2076,964
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,3087,648
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6166,597
CórdobaArgentina 11,0396,860
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,0436,862
CorrientesArgentina 10,3616,438
EsquelArgentina 12,3427,670
EzeizaArgentina 10,9296,791
FormosaArgentina 10,2246,354
General PicoArgentina 11,3387,046
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7916,706
JuninArgentina 11,0636,875
La PlataArgentina 10,9006,774
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,4386,486
La RiojaArgentina 11,0776,883
LaboulayeArgentina 11,1946,956
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,8938,012
Las LomitasArgentina 10,2716,383
Malarg EArgentina 11,7207,283
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,0707,500
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1156,907
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,0036,837
MendozaArgentina 11,4807,134
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,4727,129
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,5106,531
NeuquenArgentina 11,8687,375
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,1316,917
OranArgentina 10,4226,477
ParanaArgentina 10,8196,723
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4296,481
PehuajoArgentina 11,2296,978
PergaminoArgentina 10,9896,829
PigeArgentina 11,3927,079
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,0426,862
PosadasArgentina 10,1636,315
PresidenciaArgentina 10,4306,481
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,5507,177
Punta IndioArgentina 10,8936,769
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,8456,739
ReconquistaArgentina 10,5626,563
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,1766,945
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,8037,956
RivadaviaArgentina 10,3976,461
RosarioArgentina 10,9286,791
SaltaArgentina 10,6386,611
San AntonioArgentina 11,8037,335
San LuisArgentina 11,3337,043
San RafaelArgentina 11,5727,191
Santa RosaArgentina 11,4387,107
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,7756,695
SarmientoArgentina 12,3947,702
TrelewArgentina 11,9897,450
TucumanArgentina 10,7686,692
UshuaiaArgentina 12,9548,049
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,1506,929
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,8946,770
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,3017,023
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9431,829
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,9803,716
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,5729,676
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8988,636
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,5639,049
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4438,975
AmberleyAustralia 16,36110,167
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9439,907
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,38010,179
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2038,204
CairnsAustralia 15,0579,356
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,47710,239
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9498,047
CedunaAustralia 15,0329,341
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,7559,791
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9069,263
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0119,949
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,6359,095
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,55410,287
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6819,123
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0148,708
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5338,409
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6826,638
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,27810,115
East SaleAustralia 16,41610,201
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1538,795
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1548,796
EssendonAustralia 16,21710,078
ForrestAustralia 14,4999,010
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,62710,332
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2808,252
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1738,807
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6768,498
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,58510,306
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,57310,298
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2219,459
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9488,668
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,53010,272
LavertonAustralia 16,21010,073
LearmonthAustralia 12,8117,961
LongreachAustralia 15,4029,571
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,4019,571
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,11410,635
Low HeadAustralia 16,48210,242
Mackay MoAustralia 15,6429,720
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,33710,773
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2088,207
MeekatharraAustralia 13,4598,364
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,20910,073
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,22610,083
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,8359,840
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8789,867
Mount IsaAustralia 14,8239,211
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,65110,968
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7419,160
Nowra RanAustralia 16,57310,298
NuriootpaAustralia 15,5909,688
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8577,989
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9159,268
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5718,433
Port HedlandAustralia 13,0658,119
RichmondAustralia 16,53110,273
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,9019,881
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,58010,303
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,57910,302
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,3148,895
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,3138,894
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2988,885
TibooburraAustralia 15,5809,682
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3129,515
WaggaAustralia 16,32510,144
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,6856,640
WilliamtownAustralia 16,58010,303
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,3399,532
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6018,452
WoomeraAustralia 15,2399,470
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5218,402
GrazAustria 803499
InnsbruckAustria 691430
KlagenfurtAustria 721448
LinzAustria 867539
SalzburgAustria 786489
ViennaAustria 955594
Zell Am SeeAustria 731454
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,1321,946
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,3572,086
GancaAzerbaijan 3,0811,915
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,1961,986
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,0851,917
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,2271,384
LerwickUk 2,2271,384
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,1971,987
QubaAzerbaijan 3,2402,013
SakiAzerbaijan 3,1341,947
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,3272,067
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,2692,031
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,2692,031
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,1321,946
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2892,044
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,1481,956
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,0811,915
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2342,010
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,0141,873
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4102,119
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,9584,945
MuharraqBahrain 4,1132,556
ChittagongBangladesh 7,7834,836
DhakaBangladesh 7,5894,716
CharnocksBarbados 7,2954,533
BrestBelarus 1,6251,010
GomelBelarus 2,0461,272
GrodnoBelarus 1,7581,092
MinskBelarus 1,9571,216
MogilevBelarus 2,0881,297
VitebskBelarus 2,1801,355
BrusselsBelgium 1,135705
D’UccleBelgium 1,135705
OstendeBelgium 1,220758
Belize CityBelize 9,3545,813
BeninBenin 3,9382,447
BohiconBenin 3,8542,395
CotonouBenin 3,9382,447
KandiBenin 3,4042,115
NatitingouBenin 3,5242,190
ParakouBenin 3,6052,240
SaveBenin 3,7522,332
BermudaBermuda 6,4724,022
La PazBolivia 10,2136,346
Santa CruzBolivia 9,9236,167
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 796495
FrancistownBotswana 7,1894,467
MaunBotswana 6,9574,323
TshaneBotswana 7,3664,578
AimoresBrazil 8,5185,293
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7154,794
AltamiraBrazil 7,9294,927
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6685,387
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,0345,614
ApodiBrazil 7,0784,398
AracajuBrazil 7,4954,658
AracuaiBrazil 8,3495,188
AragarcasBrazil 8,9635,570
AraxaBrazil 8,9045,533
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,2744,520
BageBrazil 10,3646,440
BambuiBrazil 8,8795,517
BarbacenaBrazil 8,8445,496
BarbalhaBrazil 7,3264,553
BarcelosBrazil 8,6135,352
BarraBrazil 7,9184,920
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,5934,719
BarreirasBrazil 8,1375,056
BelémBrazil 7,5014,661
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,7405,431
BelterraBrazil 8,1005,033
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,8144,856
Bom JesusBrazil 9,9086,157
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,1245,048
BrasiliaBrazil 8,6505,375
BrevesBrazil 7,6754,770
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,6425,370
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,8905,524
CabroboBrazil 7,4334,619
CaceresBrazil 9,3735,825
CaetiteBrazil 8,1385,057
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0884,405
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,5065,907
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6475,995
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,0905,649
Campos SalesBrazil 7,3734,582
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0434,998
CaparaoBrazil 8,6605,381
CapinopolisBrazil 9,0075,597
CaratingaBrazil 8,6145,353
CaravelasBrazil 8,2485,125
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,2365,118
CarolinaBrazil 7,9074,914
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,5525,935
CataguasesBrazil 8,7895,462
CatalaoBrazil 8,8545,502
CatanduvaBrazil 9,1745,701
CaxiasBrazil 7,4014,599
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,9996,213
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9184,299
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,8405,493
ChapecoBrazil 9,9196,164
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9775,579
CipoBrazil 7,6064,726
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1175,044
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6285,362
CordeiroBrazil 8,8265,485
CorrentinaBrazil 8,2335,116
CorumbaBrazil 9,6035,967
CoximBrazil 9,3585,815
CrateusBrazil 7,2354,496
CuiabaBrazil 9,2175,728
CuritibaBrazil 9,5585,939
DiamantinaBrazil 8,5715,326
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1505,686
DouradosBrazil 9,6666,006
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,9765,578
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,1976,336
EspinosaBrazil 8,2325,115
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,5604,076
FloraniaBrazil 7,0534,383
FlorestaBrazil 7,3894,592
FlorianoBrazil 7,5384,684
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,6986,026
FormosaBrazil 8,5875,336
FortalezaBrazil 6,9694,331
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,9216,165
FrancaBrazil 9,0225,606
GaranhunsBrazil 7,2794,523
GoianiaBrazil 8,8165,478
GoiasBrazil 8,8155,478
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5165,292
GrajauBrazil 7,7054,788
GuairaBrazil 9,7786,076
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0424,376
GuaratingaBrazil 8,1775,081
IbiriteBrazil 8,7545,440
IguatuBrazil 7,2434,501
IlheusBrazil 7,9734,954
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7614,823
IndaialBrazil 9,6816,016
IpameriBrazil 8,8305,487
IraiBrazil 9,9656,193
IreceBrazil 7,8484,877
ItaberabaBrazil 7,8624,885
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4155,229
ItaitubaBrazil 8,3095,163
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4875,274
ItaperunaBrazil 8,7225,420
ItapevaBrazil 9,4085,846
ItirucuBrazil 7,9024,910
ItuacuBrazil 8,0314,990
IvinhemaBrazil 9,6115,973
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,4115,848
JacobinaBrazil 7,7444,812
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0004,350
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,0114,357
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6935,402
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,8645,508
LavrasBrazil 8,9225,544
LencoisBrazil 7,9264,925
LinharesBrazil 8,4485,250
LondrinaBrazil 9,5125,911
MacapaBrazil 7,5834,712
MacauBrazil 6,9524,320
MaceioBrazil 7,2964,534
MachadoBrazil 9,0195,604
ManausBrazil 8,5425,308
MarabaBrazil 7,8694,890
MaringaBrazil 9,5675,945
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,9824,960
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2385,119
Monte SantoBrazil 7,6004,723
MonteiroBrazil 7,2264,490
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,4545,253
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0684,392
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,7974,845
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8585,505
ObidosBrazil 8,0885,026
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,3414,562
ParacatuBrazil 8,6985,405
ParanaBrazil 8,3705,201
ParanaguaBrazil 9,5185,914
ParanaibaBrazil 9,2045,720
ParintinsBrazil 8,2415,121
ParnaibaBrazil 7,1374,435
Passo FundoBrazil 9,9996,214
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,7935,464
PaulistanaBrazil 7,5234,675
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4364,621
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,2225,109
PeixeBrazil 8,3785,206
PetrolinaBrazil 7,5874,715
PicosBrazil 7,4554,633
PiraiBrazil 8,9755,577
PirenopolisBrazil 8,7275,423
PompeuBrazil 8,7465,435
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,7526,060
Porto De MozBrazil 7,8154,857
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,7446,055
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2865,770
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,0716,258
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,2705,139
PosseBrazil 8,3985,219
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,1424,438
RecifeBrazil 7,1004,412
RemansoBrazil 7,7204,797
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6886,020
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,9545,564
Rio NegroBrazil 9,6505,997
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,0375,616
SalvadorBrazil 7,7784,833
Santa MariaBrazil 10,2046,341
SantaremBrazil 8,0635,010
SantosBrazil 9,2415,742
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,1775,703
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,1885,088
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2034,476
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,8436,116
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,1836,328
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9995,592
Sao LuisBrazil 7,2754,521
Sao MateusBrazil 8,3725,202
São PauloBrazil 9,2225,731
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,1105,661
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,6956,025
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,6624,761
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6844,775
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,7195,418
SobralBrazil 7,0874,404
SoureBrazil 7,4494,629
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,0064,975
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,4966,522
SurubimBrazil 7,1324,432
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2585,132
TarauacaBrazil 9,7946,086
TauaBrazil 7,2894,529
TefeBrazil 8,9385,554
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,4015,220
TeresinaBrazil 7,3814,586
TiriosBrazil 7,8034,849
TorresBrazil 9,9206,164
TracuateuaBrazil 7,3544,570
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,3305,798
TriunfoBrazil 7,2944,533
TucuruiBrazil 7,7804,834
TuriacuBrazil 7,2904,530
UaupesBrazil 8,8725,513
UbatubaBrazil 9,1205,667
UberabaBrazil 8,9865,584
VassourasBrazil 8,9395,555
VicosaBrazil 8,7425,433
VitoriaBrazil 8,5475,311
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,1035,035
Ze DocaBrazil 7,4654,639
BurgasBulgaria 1,502933
LomBulgaria 1,170727
PlevenBulgaria 1,273791
PlovdivBulgaria 1,277794
SadovoBulgaria 1,293803
SandanskiBulgaria 1,156719
SofiaBulgaria 1,166725
VarnaBulgaria 1,541957
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,3812,101
BurundiBurundi 5,3473,323
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6135,974
SiemreapCambodia 9,3985,840
BatouriCameroon 4,1162,558
DoualaCameroon 4,1382,571
GarouaCameroon 3,5662,216
MamfeCameroon 3,9472,453
MarouaCameroon 3,4532,146
NgaoundereCameroon 3,7882,354
NkoundjaCameroon 3,9562,459
YaoundeCameroon 4,1622,586
YokoCameroon 3,9762,471
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,9275,547
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8825,519
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4904,654
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0673,148
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2093,237
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1234,426
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,3824,587
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1003,791
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,8595,505
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,6234,116
Banff, AbCanada 8,4425,246
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7234,178
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9273,062
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3955,217
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4624,637
Blue River, BcCanada 8,5205,294
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6474,130
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,8125,476
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7744,831
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8794,896
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,1393,193
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9163,055
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,5695,325
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7884,218
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3805,207
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,6424,127
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,9585,567
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0413,132
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2553,266
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5303,436
Cape Parry, NtCanada 7,0904,406
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,9975,591
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,9765,578
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9863,099
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6985,405
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2843,905
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7993,604
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6493,510
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6473,509
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,9295,548
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7813,592
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4534,010
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3463,943
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4423,382
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8744,272
Clinton Point, NtCanada 7,0484,380
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2993,293
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,9394,933
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7674,205
Comox, BcCanada 8,9655,571
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0744,396
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0863,782
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1835,085
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5885,337
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1163,179
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6934,780
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,2355,117
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,3185,169
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1353,191
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,4283,373
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1713,835
Dryden, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Earlton, OnCanada 6,7164,173
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1755,080
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1415,059
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1515,065
Edson, AbCanada 8,2765,143
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,9315,550
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,0284,367
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9874,963
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,8235,483
Eureka, NtCanada 5,6113,487
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,5194,672
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,6254,739
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,8004,847
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0454,999
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3685,200
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,7394,809
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,5584,697
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,2125,103
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,8494,878
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9123,674
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9063,670
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4123,363
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9453,073
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0564,385
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,0015,593
Golden, BcCanada 8,4955,279
Goose, NfCanada 5,2143,240
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9984,349
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,2355,117
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8313,624
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5133,426
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,2865,149
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7493,572
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7353,564
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9834,339
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2123,239
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2554,509
Hay River, NtCanada 7,6334,743
Hope, BcCanada 8,8595,505
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9334,308
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0753,775
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,4534,631
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,4123,363
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,9933,724
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1045,036
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6955,403
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7844,216
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7864,217
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Kenora, OnCanada 7,4724,643
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6934,159
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,4484,628
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 7,0394,374
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5563,453
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4384,001
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6534,756
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0154,359
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9314,307
Langara, BcCanada 8,8145,477
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9454,316
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4425,246
London, OnCanada 7,0744,396
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5803,467
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,3314,556
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,0063,732
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5394,063
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3795,207
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9634,948
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,8665,510
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3175,168
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,9505,562
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7653,583
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,9013,667
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,4043,979
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4293,995
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0364,994
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,5684,081
Morden, MbCanada 7,7244,800
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8354,247
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2083,236
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,9785,579
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,4043,358
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8803,654
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,5834,712
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9774,957
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7634,203
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5694,082
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5694,082
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0875,026
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,1523,823
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7705,450
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6464,130
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8144,234
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1274,429
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,0045,595
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3143,302
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,9685,573
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6824,774
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,8194,859
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4965,279
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7295,425
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8074,851
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,0173,739
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,2003,853
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,5675,324
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2845,148
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3544,570
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9794,958
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9834,961
Resolute, NtCanada 6,0163,739
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5775,330
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1763,838
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5193,430
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3695,200
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8863,657
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,8735,514
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,8193,616
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7723,587
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9514,941
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0884,404
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5683,460
Scott, SkCanada 8,0374,994
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,7013,543
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7453,570
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2893,908
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,4614,636
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3094,542
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0605,009
Smithers, BcCanada 8,5705,326
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2383,255
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6903,536
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1475,063
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1535,066
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4313,375
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,2313,872
Terrace, BcCanada 8,6515,376
Teslin, YtCanada 8,2265,112
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5394,685
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,5594,697
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2504,505
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,2694,517
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7654,204
Tofino, BcCanada 9,0595,629
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9194,300
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9324,308
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7634,203
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9604,325
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4773,403
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,4564,633
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5634,078
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,9455,558
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0945,030
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0505,002
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,0055,596
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,0445,620
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6393,504
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9964,347
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1215,047
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,2305,114
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9694,331
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2444,501
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6244,738
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8584,883
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9693,709
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4524,631
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8074,851
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,6931,674
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,7211,691
SalCape Verde 4,1172,558
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,1932,605
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,6812,287
AbecheChad 3,2382,012
FayaChad 2,7441,705
MoundouChad 3,6892,292
N’DjamenaChad 3,2792,038
AntofagastaChile 10,9056,777
AricaChile 10,5196,537
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,5757,814
ChicoChile 12,6197,841
ChillanChile 11,9677,437
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,0527,489
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,1856,951
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,6437,857
Curico-General FreireChile 11,7977,331
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6706,631
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,2978,884
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,0808,128
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,4347,106
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,3127,651
ParronChile 11,7087,276
Puerto AysenChile 12,6057,833
Puerto MonttChile 12,3707,687
Punta ArenasChile 12,9788,064
QuinteroChile 11,6737,254
SantiagoChile 11,6557,243
SewellChile 11,6747,254
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,1597,556
ValdiviaChile 12,2697,624
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,1817,570
VallenarChile 11,2957,019
ValparaisoChile 11,6487,238
AltaiChina 6,0123,736
BeijingChina 8,3625,197
ChangchunChina 8,5995,343
ChangduChina 7,6214,736
ChangshaChina 8,9985,591
ChengduChina 8,1705,077
ChongqingChina 8,4445,247
DuianChina 7,3594,573
ErlianChina 7,8244,862
GanzhouChina 9,3355,801
GuangzhouChina 9,4245,856
HaikouChina 9,4195,853
HailarChina 7,8744,893
HamiChina 6,6404,126
HetanChina 5,9273,683
JiuquanChina 7,1714,456
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,5173,428
KashiChina 5,5033,420
KunmingChina 8,4665,261
LanzhouChina 7,7944,843
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,2464,503
NanchangChina 9,1925,712
NanjingChina 9,1315,674
NanningChina 9,0675,634
PingbianChina 8,8045,471
QingdaoChina 8,9155,540
QiqiharChina 8,2435,122
RuoqiangChina 6,4584,013
ShanghaiChina 9,3705,823
ShantouChina 9,6475,995
ShenyangChina 8,6655,385
TaiyuanChina 8,2915,152
TaoyuanChina 9,8446,117
TengchongChina 8,1295,052
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1693,833
Xi’AnChina 8,2775,143
XichangChina 8,2325,116
YanjiChina 8,9085,536
YichangChina 8,7055,410
YinchuanChina 7,7974,845
YiningChina 5,7053,545
ZhengzhouChina 8,5755,329
ZhijiangChina 8,8255,484
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,7006,027
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,6255,981
AraucaColombia 8,6665,385
BarranquillaColombia 8,7305,425
Benito SalasColombia 9,3475,808
BogotáColombia 9,1245,670
Camilo DazaColombia 8,7535,439
El CaranoColombia 9,2565,752
Las GaviotasColombia 8,8655,509
MatecanaColombia 9,2485,747
PeralesColombia 9,2275,734
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,4625,258
Rafael NunezColombia 8,8225,482
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1825,706
Simon BolivarColombia 8,6665,385
VanguardiaColombia 9,1195,666
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,4285,859
YariguiesColombia 8,9265,547
MoroniComoros 6,8304,244
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5755,950
LimonCosta Rica 9,4805,891
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,6295,984
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5705,947
CrikvenicaCroatia 615382
DubrovnikCroatia 737458
SibenikCroatia 602374
SplitCroatia 632393
ZagrebCroatia 737458
CamagueyCuba 8,2455,123
CasablancaCuba 8,4765,267
HavanaCuba 8,4935,278
WillemstadCuraçao 8,1505,064
FamagustaCyprus 2,2411,392
LarnacaCyprus 2,2261,383
LimassolCyprus 2,1871,359
NicosiaCyprus 2,1851,358
BrnoCzech Republic 1,051653
ChebCzech Republic 1,012629
MosnovCzech Republic 1,162722
PragueCzech Republic 1,058657
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,5042,799
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7492,951
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1073,173
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1663,831
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5713,462
CopenhagenDenmark 1,6251,010
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,6251,010
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,583984
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,6531,027
MarstalDenmark 1,519944
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,532952
OdenseDenmark 1,578981
RandersDenmark 1,6951,054
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,6141,003
StudsgårdDenmark 1,6541,028
TønderDenmark 1,527949
TylstrupDenmark 1,7771,104
TystofteDenmark 1,568974
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,7891,112
VestervigDenmark 1,7321,076
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6552,893
Melville HallDominica 7,2744,520
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7844,837
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,7024,786
AzuaDominican Republic 7,8624,885
BaniDominican Republic 7,8394,871
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,9074,914
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,7484,815
CabreraDominican Republic 7,7084,790
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,8264,863
CotuiDominican Republic 7,7634,824
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8614,885
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,9304,928
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9064,913
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,6974,783
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,7414,810
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,7164,795
HigueyDominican Republic 7,6814,773
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,9194,921
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7614,823
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,8064,851
JimaniDominican Republic 7,9604,947
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7194,797
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7894,840
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7724,830
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7804,834
MichesDominican Republic 7,6844,775
MocaDominican Republic 7,7784,833
MoncionDominican Republic 7,8284,864
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,7584,821
NaguaDominican Republic 7,7224,798
NeybaDominican Republic 7,9144,918
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,9714,953
PimentelDominican Republic 7,7584,821
PoloDominican Republic 7,9304,928
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7554,819
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9134,917
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,7244,800
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7654,826
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7444,812
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,7074,789
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7694,828
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6914,779
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,7954,844
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,8154,856
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,8354,869
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8744,893
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,6904,779
SanchezDominican Republic 7,7144,794
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7884,840
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8404,872
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,7904,841
TamayoDominican Republic 7,9024,911
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7984,846
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,7414,811
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8294,865
YamasaDominican Republic 7,7794,834
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7674,826
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,2978,885
CanarEcuador 10,0566,249
GuayaquilEcuador 10,1066,280
IzobambaEcuador 9,8636,129
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,9036,154
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,1866,330
MilagroEcuador 10,0796,263
OtavaloEcuador 9,7956,087
PichilingueEcuador 9,9936,210
PortoviejoEcuador 10,0736,259
PuyoEcuador 9,8966,149
QuitoEcuador 9,8436,116
RumipambaEcuador 9,9146,161
San GabrielEcuador 9,7316,047
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1471,334
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4271,508
AswanEgypt 2,8971,800
AsyutEgypt 2,5251,569
BahariyaEgypt 2,2761,414
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3791,479
CairoEgypt 2,3301,448
DabaaEgypt 2,0441,270
DakhlaEgypt 2,5101,559
El ArishEgypt 2,4551,526
El TorEgypt 2,6321,635
FarafraEgypt 2,3151,439
HelwanEgypt 2,3431,456
HurguadaEgypt 2,7131,686
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3621,468
KhargaEgypt 2,6181,627
KosseirEgypt 2,8291,758
LuxorEgypt 2,7521,710
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9331,201
MinyaEgypt 2,4261,507
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3171,440
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6241,631
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7051,681
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4661,532
SalloumEgypt 1,7711,101
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9741,226
SohagEgypt 2,6111,623
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6301,634
TahrirEgypt 2,2401,392
TantaEgypt 2,2531,400
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,7706,071
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7036,030
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7336,048
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7086,033
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,1662,589
AsmaraEritrea 4,0452,513
AssabEritrea 4,4942,793
MassawaEritrea 4,0522,518
TallinEstonia 2,2801,417
TartuEstonia 2,2441,394
VilsandiEstonia 2,0991,305
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6022,860
GonderEthiopia 4,1932,605
NegeleEthiopia 4,9883,100
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,1967,579
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,5531,586
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,5861,607
Laucala BayFiji 17,24710,717
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 17,16810,669
NandiFiji 17,16810,669
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,60610,941
HelsinkiFinland 2,3521,461
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,3761,477
JoensuuFinland 2,7331,698
JokioinenFinland 2,3811,480
JyvskylFinland 2,5921,610
KajaaniFinland 2,8221,753
KuopioFinland 2,6941,674
KuusamoFinland 3,0161,874
LappeenrantaFinland 2,5461,582
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,2221,381
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,4561,526
OuluFinland 2,8261,756
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,0911,921
TampereFinland 2,4511,523
TurkuFinland 2,3191,441
VaasaFinland 2,5611,591
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9458
BiarritzFrance 932579
BordeauxFrance 913567
BrestFrance 1,351839
CaenFrance 1,174729
ChateaurouxFrance 877545
DijonFrance 756470
GourdonFrance 761473
GrenobleFrance 531330
Le MansFrance 1,043648
LilleFrance 1,148713
LyonFrance 618384
MarseilleFrance 424263
MontpellierFrance 518322
NancyFrance 868539
NantesFrance 1,097682
NiceFrance 325202
ParisFrance 1,011628
PerpignanFrance 566351
StrasbourgFrance 828515
ToulonFrance 356221
ToulouseFrance 711442
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3154,546
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5404,686
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3164,546
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,3424,563
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,4004,599
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,3529,540
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,72210,391
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,72010,390
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,19910,066
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,14510,033
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,15010,036
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,22110,701
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1786,946
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,6917,265
BitamGabon 4,3562,707
CocobeachGabon 4,4712,778
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,7832,972
LambarnGabon 4,6632,898
LastourvilleGabon 4,6872,913
LibrevilleGabon 4,5322,816
MakokouGabon 4,5332,817
MayumbaGabon 4,9643,085
MitzicGabon 4,5002,797
MkamboGabon 4,4932,792
MoandaGabon 4,7662,961
MouilaGabon 4,7932,978
Port-GentilGabon 4,6612,896
TchibanGabon 4,9023,046
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8256,727
BanjulGambia 3,9822,475
SukhumiGeorgia 2,6041,618
TbilisiGeorgia 2,9421,828
BerlinGermany 1,286799
BrockenGermany 1,181734
CologneGermany 1,101684
DresdenGermany 1,153717
ErfurtGermany 1,093679
EssenGermany 1,149714
FichtelbergGermany 1,061659
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 992617
GeisenheimGermany 982610
GorlitzGermany 1,186737
HamburgGermany 1,382859
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,382859
HannoverGermany 1,252778
HelgolandGermany 1,447899
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 744462
KarlsruheGermany 870541
KasselGermany 1,122697
KonstanzGermany 719447
LeipzigGermany 1,156718
LindenbergGermany 1,274792
MagdeburgGermany 1,224761
MunichGermany 816507
MünsterGermany 1,204748
NeustrelitzGermany 1,378856
NurembergGermany 931579
NurnbergGermany 931579
PotsdamGermany 1,273791
RostockGermany 1,456905
SchleswigGermany 1,481920
StuttgartGermany 840522
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 973605
ZugspitzeGermany 702436
AccraGhana 4,0722,531
KumasiGhana 3,9872,478
TamaleGhana 3,6772,285
GibraltarGibraltar 1,396868
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,384860
AthensGreece 1,274792
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,288800
ChiosGreece 1,463909
CorfuGreece 907564
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,009627
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,522946
IoanninaGreece 980609
KalamataGreece 1,180733
KerkiraGreece 907564
Kythira IslandGreece 1,300808
LamiaGreece 1,137707
LarissaGreece 1,115693
LemnosGreece 1,330827
LimnosGreece 1,343835
MethoniGreece 1,167725
MilosGreece 1,392865
MitiliniGreece 1,479919
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,474916
NaxosGreece 1,449901
PatrasGreece 1,104686
RhodesGreece 1,7011,057
SamosGreece 1,551964
Skiros IslandGreece 1,305811
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,430889
ThessalonikiGreece 1,142710
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,189739
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,057657
AasiaatGreenland 4,6902,915
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9732,469
AputiteqGreenland 3,8572,397
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,1712,592
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4762,781
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7042,923
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,6282,876
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,7052,303
JakobshavnGreenland 4,6302,877
JulianehbGreenland 4,2732,656
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5802,846
Kap TobinGreenland 3,7002,299
NanortalikGreenland 4,2232,624
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2442,637
NordGreenland 4,6002,858
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5932,854
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2723,276
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1092,553
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5772,844
UpernavikGreenland 4,8733,028
UummannaqGreenland 4,6962,918
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2424,500
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2434,501
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7476,057
BokeGuinea 4,1152,557
ConakryGuinea 4,1812,598
FaranahGuinea 3,9902,479
KankanGuinea 3,8862,415
KindiaGuinea 4,0952,544
KissidougouGuinea 4,0202,498
LabeGuinea 3,9412,449
MacentaGuinea 4,0832,537
MamouGuinea 4,0232,500
NzerekoreGuinea 4,1102,554
SiguiriGuinea 3,7742,345
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,0702,529
GeorgetownGuyana 7,6394,747
TimehriGuyana 7,6694,766
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9974,969
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,0538,111
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,9378,039
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,9568,051
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,8928,011
Midway IslandHawaii 12,2647,621
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,9578,052
CatacamasHonduras 9,3585,815
CholutecaHonduras 9,5725,948
La CeibaHonduras 9,3725,824
La MesaHonduras 9,4785,890
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1625,693
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,5965,963
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5245,918
TelaHonduras 9,4235,855
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5445,931
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,5455,931
BudapestHungary 1,034642
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,040646
DebrecenHungary 1,193741
KeszthelyHungary 878546
MiskolcHungary 1,176731
PecsHungary 888552
SzegedHungary 1,025637
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 886550
AkureyriIceland 3,2171,999
DalatangiIceland 3,0421,890
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,0121,872
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,0731,910
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,2121,996
ReykhólarIceland 3,3432,077
ReykjavíkIceland 3,2432,015
StykkisholmurIceland 3,3382,074
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,1301,945
AgraIndia 6,3383,939
AhmedabadIndia 6,1453,818
AkolaIndia 6,6674,143
AllahabadIndia 6,7504,195
AmritsarIndia 5,8163,614
BangaloreIndia 7,2444,502
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7944,222
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,4304,617
BikanerIndia 5,8963,664
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,4594,635
CherrapunjiIndia 7,5814,711
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,5814,711
DaltonganjIndia 7,0334,370
DarbhangaIndia 7,0474,379
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,6884,778
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,6954,782
DumkaIndia 7,2804,524
DwarkaIndia 5,8933,662
GoaIndia 6,7534,196
GuwahatiIndia 7,5124,668
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 7,0054,353
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,4323,997
JagdalpurIndia 7,1934,470
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,4844,651
KotaIndia 6,2813,903
KozhikodeIndia 7,2174,485
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,8973,664
LudhianaIndia 5,9463,695
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0244,365
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,3323,935
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4343,998
MusulipatnamIndia 7,3164,546
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,8094,231
New DelhiIndia 6,1843,843
PambanIndia 7,6454,750
PuneIndia 6,5464,068
SagarIndia 6,6054,104
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,6803,530
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,5154,670
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,5154,670
VeravalIndia 6,0963,788
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,3914,593
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,6567,864
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,5567,181
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,0816,886
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,7657,932
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,9877,449
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8958,013
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,6876,019
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,9898,693
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,1576,312
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,8386,735
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,5178,400
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,1467,548
AbadanIran 3,6712,281
ArakIran 3,6102,243
BabolsarIran 3,7342,320
Bandar AbbasIran 4,5282,814
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4392,137
Bandar LengehIran 4,4422,760
BirjandIran 4,4542,768
BushehrIran 3,9632,463
ChahbaharIran 5,0013,107
DezfulIran 3,5832,227
EsfahanIran 3,8462,390
IranshahrIran 4,8913,039
KermanIran 4,4052,737
KermanshahIran 3,3762,098
Khoram AbadIran 3,5142,184
MashhadIran 4,3312,691
OroomiehIran 3,0661,905
RamsarIran 3,5622,213
RashtIran 3,4582,149
SemnanIran 3,8452,389
ShahroudIran 3,9372,447
ShirazIran 4,0802,535
TabrizIran 3,1531,960
TeheranIran 3,6662,278
YazdIran 4,0932,543
ZahedanIran 4,7762,968
ZanjanIran 3,3882,106
BaghdadIraq 3,1861,980
BasraIraq 3,6212,250
BelmulletIreland 2,0371,266
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8481,148
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9491,211
ClonesIreland 1,8961,178
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9551,215
CorkIreland 1,8031,121
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8001,119
DublinIreland 1,7921,113
KilkennyIreland 1,7841,109
Malin HeadIreland 1,9921,238
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7111,063
ShannonIreland 1,8781,167
ValentiaIreland 1,9071,185
EilatIsrael 2,6401,641
HaifaIsrael 2,4461,520
JerusalemIsrael 2,5171,564
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4841,544
AlbengaItaly 332206
AlgheroItaly 11371
AmendolaItaly 528328
AnconaItaly 431268
ArezzoItaly 321199
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 616383
BergamoItaly 496309
BolognaItaly 400249
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 604375
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 579360
BrindisiItaly 721448
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 221137
CameriItaly 484301
CampobassoItaly 440274
Cape BellavistaItaly 14590
Cape CarbonaraItaly 234146
Cape FrascaItaly 182113
Cape MeleItaly 322200
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 513319
Catania, SicilyItaly 641398
CerviaItaly 410255
CiampinoItaly 273170
Cimone MountainItaly 348217
Cisa PassItaly 365227
CivitavecchiaItaly 222138
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 633393
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 706439
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 698434
DecimomannuItaly 211131
DobbiacoItaly 654406
FalconaraItaly 421262
Florence, TuscanyItaly 325202
Foggia, PugliaItaly 514320
FonniItaly 12376
FrontoneItaly 375233
FrosinoneItaly 329204
GelaItaly 620385
GenoaItaly 359223
GhediItaly 474294
Gioia Del ColleItaly 634394
GrazzaniseItaly 392244
GrossetoItaly 219136
GrottaglieItaly 677421
IstranaItaly 543338
Lampedusa IslandItaly 694431
LatinaItaly 295183
LatronicoItaly 572355
LecceItaly 744462
M. CalamitaItaly 188117
Marina Di GinosaItaly 636395
Messina, SicilyItaly 623387
MilanItaly 472293
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 495307
Mount ArgentarioItaly 197122
Naples, CampaniaItaly 412256
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3622
PadovaItaly 509316
Paganella MountainItaly 566352
Palermo, SicilyItaly 480298
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 462287
PantelleriaItaly 537334
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 406252
PerdasdefoguItaly 171106
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 331206
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 419261
PiacenzaItaly 412256
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 287178
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 430267
Ponza IslandItaly 300186
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 542337
Pratica Di MareItaly 259161
PrizziItaly 519323
RadicofaniItaly 271168
Resia PassItaly 624388
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 409254
RivoltoItaly 606376
Rolle PassItaly 597371
RomeItaly 271168
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 245153
Ronchi LegionariItaly 609379
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 318197
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 548341
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 771479
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 324201
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8955
Scuro MountainItaly 629391
SigonellaItaly 636395
Taranto, PugliaItaly 665413
TarvisioItaly 678421
TermoliItaly 474294
TorinoItaly 446277
Torino/ CaselleItaly 466290
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 452281
TrevicoItaly 489304
TrevisoItaly 542337
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 608378
Turin, PiedmontItaly 451280
UdineItaly 622386
Ustica IslandItaly 426264
VeniceItaly 534332
VeronaItaly 480298
VicenzaItaly 513319
Vigna Di ValleItaly 253157
ViterboItaly 259161
VolterraItaly 272169
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,2132,618
AdiakeIvory Coast 4,1882,603